www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Ridge at 38 Criterium ~ CO Senior Criterium Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539735 Miles Livermore Go4Graham SM 3 3
361227 Tim Foltz Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 7
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 11
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 13
429306 Will Pirkey Physio Racing SM 3 21
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 22
296441 Alan Carter Physio Racing SM 3 32
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3 33
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 3 35
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 3 37
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
563298 Jair Ocampo Unattached SM 4 13
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 23
275785 Jakob Peterson Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 30
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 35
528257 Christopher Dillis Physio Racing SM 4 40
227028 Anne Donley Unattached SW 1-2 3
395349 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing SW 3 3
138341 Laurie Simonson Unattached SW 3 5
534507 Genevieve Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SW 4 7
466751 Reid Glover Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 17
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
530697 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
32518 Darryl Shockley Capital Gainz MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 25
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
549036 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 1
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 11
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 8
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 9
528257 Christopher Dillis Physio Racing MM 50+ 4 17
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
538781 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing SM 3 1
391864 Brett Henry Unattached SM 3 5
581265 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 17
524135 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing SM 3 25
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 3 27
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 19
581332 Andy Kemmer Unattached SM 4 22
615619 Robert Delean Unattached SM 4 26
575237 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 28
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 32
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 36
605034 Sean Ege Unattached SM 4 9999999
521441 Michael Still Capital Gainz SM 4 9999999
477455 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 5
522714 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 7
575231 Emma Bishop Palmares Racing SW 3 2
573585 Alexandra Coulter Physio Racing SW 4 9999999
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 16
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 33
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
521441 Michael Still Capital Gainz MM 50+ 4 11

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS