www.coloradocycling.org.

Teams Represented

Results Listed by Team for Longmont Criterium ~ CO Master Crit Championships

ALP Cycles Racing [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346358 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 1
562426 Anna Kramer ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 1
525186 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing MW 40+ 2

Alfalfa's [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
1878 Robert Arena Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
45035 Adam Asnes Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
57765 Christopher Stout Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 23
21761 Peter Lucke Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 33
262475 Richard Guillery Alfalfa's MM 60+ 13

Ardor Racing [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301347 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing SM 3 16
396047 Dakota Troudt Ardor Racing SM 4 28
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2 9999999

Avout Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing SM 3 5

Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
326136 Alex Breakstone Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. SM 3 17
148746 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
148746 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 40+ 3 14

Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345152 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
9949 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
52176 Robert Dahl Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
77394 Mike Sutter Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 30
9949 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 32
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 36
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 16

Boulder Junior Cycling [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 13
473886 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 15

BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
7738 Corey Cope BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
46650 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 1
53629 David Kruger BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 9999999
50692 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 9999999
47502 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 70+ 9999999

CINCH Cycling [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
554980 Robert Irish CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
203749 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
364435 Lilburn Shaw CINCH Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 25
402088 John Steward CINCH Cycling MM 60+ 5
229069 Tracey Jacobs CINCH Cycling MW 50+ 1
306220 Simon Shukhman CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 1
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 14

COS Racing [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
568496 Tracy Sharples COS Racing MM 60+ 9
336474 J Erik Hartel COS Racing MM 50+ 4 4
305759 George York COS Racing MM 50+ 4 12
539160 Ronald Budhi COS Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999

Capital Gainz [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
32518 Darryl Shockley Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 4
521441 Michael Still Capital Gainz MM 50+ 4 10

Century Road Club Assoc [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
299887 Rod Millott Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 17

Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
422358 Dean DiGiulio Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
272831 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 11
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 9999999

DBC Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
549859 Osprey Brown DBC Racing SM 4 9999999

DNA Cycling Masters [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190484 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters MW 60+ 1

Excel Sports -Insight Designs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305328 Steve Matous Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 60+ 8

Franco Factory Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
216719 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 4

Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497242 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver MM 50+ 4 27

Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526929 Alfred Querubin Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 3
387626 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 6
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 8
359925 Max Rusch Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
393979 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 3 2
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 3 17

Go4Graham [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539735 Miles Livermore Go4Graham SM 3 19

Great Divide Brewing Company [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
534507 Genevieve Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SW 4 7
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
129432 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 24
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 3
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 4
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 6
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 13

Green Mountain Sports Velo [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 4

Groove Subaru Excel Sports [20]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
317282 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 10
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 13
546067 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9999999
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 32
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
60314 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 34
46976 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 60+ 22
365873 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 1
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 5
387690 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 24
280733 Faron Ryan Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 9999999
571029 Jason Kosena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 9999999
363847 Jim Scheel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 4 9999999

Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
372277 Erica Brann Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SW 4 9

Horsetooth Cycling Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582457 Matthew Boley Horsetooth Cycling Team SM 4 17

Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381763 Taylor Johnson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SW 4 10

Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 18
224141 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 19
553422 Ben Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 11
569663 Steve Masted Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 13
362435 Brian Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 19
16480 Scott Hogg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 1
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 19
342588 Henry Eberhardt Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 21
148986 Marc Calder Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 24

NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237656 Curtis McIlvain NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 15
366248 Brad Wright NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 20

Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
48589 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 60+ 12
594989 Jun Watabe Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 4 3

Old School Industries [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 60+ 15
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries MM 60+ 17
497830 Matthew Knoedler Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 10
306699 Steven Wens Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 5
442915 Scott Farish Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 25

Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477455 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 4

Palmares Racing [29]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
529374 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing SM 3 1
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3 2
457965 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing SM 3 12
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 3 18
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 4 2
545811 Bryce Woollard Palmares Racing SM 4 3
233753 Olivia Maurey Palmares Racing SW 1-2 7
430183 Angela Carey Palmares Racing SW 3 2
575231 Emma Bishop Palmares Racing SW 4 5
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
430183 Angela Carey Palmares Racing MW 40+ 5
52127 Peter Benkowski Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 3
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 9
14305 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 11
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 12
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 22
2403 Mark Bales Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 23
383488 David Mead Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 25
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 26
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 27
55930 Derek Moffett Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
51856 Gregg Tomlinson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
380497 Jim Hamilton Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 15
537159 Ramey Youssef Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 18
248193 Greg Harris Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
3836 David Blackburn Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999

Panache Cyclewear Co. [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
49386 Matt Duncan Panache Cyclewear Co. MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
363343 David Kendall Panache Cyclewear Co. MM 50+ 1-2-3 38

Physio Racing [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 10
296441 Alan Carter Physio Racing SM 4 9
581378 Rich Clark Physio Racing SM 4 10
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing SM 4 21
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 38
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
573372 Michel Brossmer Physio Racing MW 60+ 2
556200 Mark Meadows Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 10
497461 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 8

Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres - [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418537 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres - SW 1-2 6

Primal - Audi Denver [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 7
581265 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
571045 Stephen Michon Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 8
608320 Markus Hernandez Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 39
591712 Colin Abel Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 2
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 6
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 11
394972 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 15
304198 Justin Barber Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
356348 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 9999999
466414 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 5
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 7
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 6

Project Supertraining [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2 5

Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
47922 Steven Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
68855 Stephen Bennett Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 70+ 6
496377 Michelle Main Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 3
362743 Christine Snider Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 4
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 4
297981 Sue Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 5
363987 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 9999999
570591 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 8
64136 D'Arcy Straub Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 14
395867 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 15

Rage Cycling Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Rage Cycling Team SM 3 21

Rally Sport Cycling Team [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
121552 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team SW 1-2 3
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
216288 Geoffrey Mina Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 35

Rapha Cycling Club [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379205 Louis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 16
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 18

Revolution Racing Team [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516313 Michael Migler Revolution Racing Team SM 3 20

Reynolds Roofing Racing [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
344884 Matthew Shannon Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 11
331928 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 16
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 19
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 24
575237 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 27
458535 Steven Young Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 42
581185 Chris Mueller Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 9999999
58463 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 39
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999

Scheels Colorado Racing [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
572279 Donald Dority Scheels Colorado Racing MM 40+ 4 4
552925 Michael Ortega Scheels Colorado Racing MM 40+ 4 12

Sho-Air TWENTY20 Devo [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368873 Courtney Diemar Sho-Air TWENTY20 Devo SW 4 2

Shrunken Head Racing [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364107 Robert Cope Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 3 28

Sonic Boom Racing [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288593 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 9
366839 Ariane Barragan Sonic Boom Racing SW 4 6
393488 Kristie Arend Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 2
362528 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 3
22398 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 16
569213 Todd Stevenson Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 17

Stages Cycling [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
206552 Tomas Roba Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
279956 Jeffrey Anderson Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
109368 Marc DeAntoni Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 31
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 37

Team Louisville Cyclery [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
4590 Richard Brady Team Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 3

Team Rio Grande [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
243476 Jameson Ribbens Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 1
24206 Michael Meyer Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 1
47148 Carl Reed Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 3
47650 Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 5

Twin Peaks Racing [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561237 Judd Nutting Twin Peaks Racing SM 3 22
575496 Maxwell Fowle Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 36
578636 Sandra Holt Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 3
581028 Brandy Gridley Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 9999999
240127 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 3 7
494937 William Kin Twin Peaks Racing MM 50+ 4 13

UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
327650 Colby Lange UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis SM 1-2 9999999

Unattached [40]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 8
349338 Gordon Towne Unattached SM 3 11
493905 John Cortes Unattached SM 3 14
614451 Alexander Konyha Unattached SM 4 1
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 4 4
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached SM 4 5
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 4 7
268017 Andrew Passmore Unattached SM 4 12
611694 Travis Stuart Unattached SM 4 13
605034 Sean Ege Unattached SM 4 18
560243 Cory Prager Unattached SM 4 23
581332 Andy Kemmer Unattached SM 4 25
577195 Ryan Bonick Unattached SM 4 26
617912 Anthony Hardwick Unattached SM 4 31
616649 Mark Gibson Unattached SM 4 35
364685 Jack Wildhirt Unattached SM 4 40
227028 Anne Donley Unattached SW 1-2 2
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SW 3 1
611545 Jordan Johnson Unattached SW 4 4
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 9
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Unattached SM 1-2 14
294768 Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
86907 Kevin Cawley Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
23775 Matthew McNamara Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
86907 Kevin Cawley Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
55246 Scott Hendricks Unattached MM 60+ 19
103763 Kenneth Reed Unattached MM 60+ 25
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 70+ 2
227028 Anne Donley Unattached MW 40+ 1
408158 Jeffrey Meyer Unattached MM 40+ 3 6
208260 Clark Rider Unattached MM 40+ 3 8
609019 Daniel Aragon Unattached MM 40+ 4 6
160413 Jay Williams Unattached MM 40+ 4 9
563829 J.Brian Anderson Unattached MM 50+ 4 2
94357 Theodore Essenfeld Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
319336 Angel Chavez Unattached MM 50+ 4 11
564598 Ken Maynell Unattached MM 50+ 4 26

Unpecified [36]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600492 Daniel Davidson Unattached SM 3 23
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 9999999
565807 Galen Pogoncheff Unattached SM 4 6
One-Day James Borda Unattached SM 4 14
567985 Cory Flood Unattached SM 4 15
569981 Grant Crist Unattached SM 4 20
One-Day Nate Butler Unattached SM 4 22
One-Day Daniel Bevilacqua Unattached SM 4 29
One-Day Caleb Blichfeldt Unattached SM 4 30
One-Day Daniel Chance Unattached SM 4 32
46182 Karl Olsen Unattached SM 4 33
619529 dante orozco Unattached SM 4 34
One-Day Jordan Watson Unattached SM 4 37
One-Day Robert Moxley Unattached SM 4 41
One-Day Christopher Gaskill Unattached SM 4 43
One-Day caroline MANI Unattached SW 1-2 5
434269 Anna Christian Unattached SW 1-2 8
524656 Samantha Quijano Unattached SW 1-2 9
One-Day Karen Fowler Unattached SW 4 8
One-Day Kelly Banta Unattached SW 4 11
194799 Daniel Summerhill Unattached SM 1-2 3
434271 Sean Christian Unattached SM 1-2 4
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 1-2 7
521501 Frederick Junge Unattached SM 1-2 12
324234 Ben Frederick Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
143088 Jason Meidhof Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
One-Day #256 Rider Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
34935 John Talley Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
306875 Jim Creamer Unattached MM 60+ 7
248803 Andrew Buchanan Unattached MM 60+ 10
537081 Ron Hagen Unattached MM 60+ 14
51197 Nathan Smith Unattached MM 60+ 9999999
373585 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached MM 40+ 3 21
581429 Pablo Morales Unattached MM 40+ 4 2
493876 Fabian Grassini Unattached MM 50+ 4 7
46182 karl olsen Unattached MM 50+ 4 9999999

Wholesome Masters Racing Team [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
263421 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 40
364536 Jerry Rome Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 16
496763 Michael Porter Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 18
7713 Geoff Cooper Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 20
9446 Bruce Dickinson Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 21
244809 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 23
363315 Murray S. Willis Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 24
378897 Michael Dodge Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 20
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 22
244809 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 23

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS