www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Longmont Criterium ~ CO Master Crit Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3 2
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 7
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 10
349338 Gordon Towne Unattached SM 3 11
457965 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing SM 3 12
539735 Miles Livermore Go4Graham SM 3 19
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 9999999
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 4 2
296441 Alan Carter Physio Racing SM 4 9
344884 Matthew Shannon Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 11
549859 Osprey Brown DBC Racing SM 4 9999999
591712 Colin Abel Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
227028 Anne Donley Unattached SW 1-2 2
418537 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres - SW 1-2 6
534507 Genevieve Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SW 4 7
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 8
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
148746 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
422358 Dean DiGiulio Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 4
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 6
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 9999999
24206 Michael Meyer Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 1
227028 Anne Donley Unattached MW 40+ 1
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 4
573372 Michel Brossmer Physio Racing MW 60+ 2
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 3 2
32518 Darryl Shockley Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 4
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 9
148746 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 40+ 3 14
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 26
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 27
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 9999999
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 16
537159 Ramey Youssef Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 18
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 18
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 3 18
581265 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
605034 Sean Ege Unattached SM 4 18
581332 Andy Kemmer Unattached SM 4 25
575237 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 27
617912 Anthony Hardwick Unattached SM 4 31
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 38
477455 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 4
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SW 3 1
575231 Emma Bishop Palmares Racing SW 4 5
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2 5
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 11
393979 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 36
23775 Matthew McNamara Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
364536 Jerry Rome Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 16
408158 Jeffrey Meyer Unattached MM 40+ 3 6
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 7
380497 Jim Hamilton Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 15
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 6
521441 Michael Still Capital Gainz MM 50+ 4 10
299887 Rod Millott Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 17

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS