www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Longmont Criterium ~ CO Master Crit Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 13
473886 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 15
577195 Ryan Bonick Unattached SM 4 26
575496 Maxwell Fowle Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 36
121552 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team SW 1-2 3
562426 Anna Kramer ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 1
372277 Erica Brann Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SW 4 9
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
86907 Kevin Cawley Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
1878 Robert Arena Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
77394 Mike Sutter Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
45035 Adam Asnes Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 30
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 37
363343 David Kendall Panache Cyclewear Co. MM 50+ 1-2-3 38
86907 Kevin Cawley Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
402088 John Steward CINCH Cycling MM 60+ 5
305328 Steve Matous Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 60+ 8
262475 Richard Guillery Alfalfa's MM 60+ 13
7713 Geoff Cooper Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 20
244809 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 23
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 70+ 2
47502 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 70+ 9999999
229069 Tracey Jacobs CINCH Cycling MW 50+ 1
208260 Clark Rider Unattached MM 40+ 3 8
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 22
244809 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 23
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 4 4
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 4 7
578636 Sandra Holt Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 3
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Unattached SM 1-2 14
554980 Robert Irish CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 35
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 9

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS