www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Longmont Criterium ~ CO Master Crit Championships

ALBUQUERQUE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
319336 Angel Chavez Unattached MM 50+ 4 11

ARVADA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
2403 Mark Bales Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 23
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 14

AURORA [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
365873 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 1
387690 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 24
494937 William Kin Twin Peaks Racing MM 50+ 4 13

Arvada [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331928 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 16
47922 Steven Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
103763 Kenneth Reed Unattached MM 60+ 25
297981 Sue Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 5
16480 Scott Hogg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 1

Aurora [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362435 Brian Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 19
563829 J.Brian Anderson Unattached MM 50+ 4 2
564598 Ken Maynell Unattached MM 50+ 4 26

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
342588 Henry Eberhardt Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 21

BOULDER [38]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 13
473886 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 15
577195 Ryan Bonick Unattached SM 4 26
575496 Maxwell Fowle Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 36
121552 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team SW 1-2 3
562426 Anna Kramer ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 1
372277 Erica Brann Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SW 4 9
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
86907 Kevin Cawley Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
1878 Robert Arena Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
77394 Mike Sutter Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
45035 Adam Asnes Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 30
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 37
363343 David Kendall Panache Cyclewear Co. MM 50+ 1-2-3 38
86907 Kevin Cawley Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
402088 John Steward CINCH Cycling MM 60+ 5
305328 Steve Matous Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 60+ 8
262475 Richard Guillery Alfalfa's MM 60+ 13
7713 Geoff Cooper Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 20
244809 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 23
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 70+ 2
47502 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 70+ 9999999
229069 Tracey Jacobs CINCH Cycling MW 50+ 1
208260 Clark Rider Unattached MM 40+ 3 8
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 22
244809 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 23

BRIGHTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
496377 Michelle Main Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 3

BROOMFIELD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
560243 Cory Prager Unattached SM 4 23
381763 Taylor Johnson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SW 4 10

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 24

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378897 Michael Dodge Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 20

Boulder [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 4 4
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 4 7
578636 Sandra Holt Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 3
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Unattached SM 1-2 14
554980 Robert Irish CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 35

Broomfield [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
206552 Tomas Roba Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 21

CENTENNIAL [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
529374 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing SM 3 1
194799 Daniel Summerhill Unattached SM 1-2 3
57765 Christopher Stout Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 23
571029 Jason Kosena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 9999999
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 19

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 6

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
280733 Faron Ryan Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 9999999

CO SPRINGS [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
304198 Justin Barber Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries MM 60+ 17
336474 J Erik Hartel COS Racing MM 50+ 4 4

CO Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539160 Ronald Budhi COS Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94357 Theodore Essenfeld Unattached MM 50+ 4 9

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 19

Castle Rock [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
546067 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9999999
60314 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 14

Centennial [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
614451 Alexander Konyha Unattached SM 4 1
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 34

DENVER [46]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
338046 Alexander Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3 2
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 7
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 10
349338 Gordon Towne Unattached SM 3 11
457965 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing SM 3 12
539735 Miles Livermore Go4Graham SM 3 19
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 9999999
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 4 2
296441 Alan Carter Physio Racing SM 4 9
344884 Matthew Shannon Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 11
549859 Osprey Brown DBC Racing SM 4 9999999
591712 Colin Abel Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
227028 Anne Donley Unattached SW 1-2 2
418537 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres - SW 1-2 6
534507 Genevieve Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SW 4 7
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 8
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
148746 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
422358 Dean DiGiulio Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 4
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 6
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 9999999
24206 Michael Meyer Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 1
227028 Anne Donley Unattached MW 40+ 1
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 4
573372 Michel Brossmer Physio Racing MW 60+ 2
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 3 2
32518 Darryl Shockley Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 4
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 9
148746 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 40+ 3 14
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 26
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 27
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 9999999
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 16
537159 Ramey Youssef Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 18
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 18

Denver [24]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 3 18
581265 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
605034 Sean Ege Unattached SM 4 18
581332 Andy Kemmer Unattached SM 4 25
575237 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 27
617912 Anthony Hardwick Unattached SM 4 31
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 38
477455 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 4
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SW 3 1
575231 Emma Bishop Palmares Racing SW 4 5
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2 5
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 11
393979 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 36
23775 Matthew McNamara Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
364536 Jerry Rome Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 16
408158 Jeffrey Meyer Unattached MM 40+ 3 6
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 7
380497 Jim Hamilton Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 15
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 6
521441 Michael Still Capital Gainz MM 50+ 4 10
299887 Rod Millott Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 17

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368873 Courtney Diemar Sho-Air TWENTY20 Devo SW 4 2

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
327650 Colby Lange UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis SM 1-2 9999999

ELIZABETH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379205 Louis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 16

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362743 Christine Snider Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 4

ERIE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
430183 Angela Carey Palmares Racing SW 3 2
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
430183 Angela Carey Palmares Racing MW 40+ 5
52127 Peter Benkowski Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 3
364107 Robert Cope Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 3 28
248193 Greg Harris Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999

EVERGREEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
458535 Steven Young Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 42
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 4

Elbert [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
568496 Tracy Sharples COS Racing MM 60+ 9

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 24

Erie [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
288593 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 9
366839 Ariane Barragan Sonic Boom Racing SW 4 6
279956 Jeffrey Anderson Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
48589 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 60+ 12
55930 Derek Moffett Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999

Estes Park [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306699 Steven Wens Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 5

FORT COLLINS [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526929 Alfred Querubin Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 3
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 3
47148 Carl Reed Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 3
47650 Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 5
366248 Brad Wright NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 20

Fort Collins [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached SM 4 5
611694 Travis Stuart Unattached SM 4 13
396047 Dakota Troudt Ardor Racing SM 4 28
572279 Donald Dority Scheels Colorado Racing MM 40+ 4 4

GOLDEN [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing SM 4 21
359925 Max Rusch Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
58463 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 39
496763 Michael Porter Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 18
9446 Bruce Dickinson Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 21
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 13
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 22
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 8
497830 Matthew Knoedler Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 10

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
356348 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
216719 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
160413 Jay Williams Unattached MM 40+ 4 9

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
594989 Jun Watabe Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 4 3

Greenwood Village [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301347 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing SM 3 16
497242 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver MM 50+ 4 27

HIGHLANDS RANCH [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing SM 3 5
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
203749 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
364435 Lilburn Shaw CINCH Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 25
46976 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 60+ 22
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 18
373585 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached MM 40+ 3 21
570591 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 8

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345152 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
148986 Marc Calder Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 24

LAFAYETTE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52176 Robert Dahl Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
109368 Marc DeAntoni Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 31

LAKEWOOD [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387626 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 6
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 8
581185 Chris Mueller Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 9999999
129432 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 24
55246 Scott Hendricks Unattached MM 60+ 19
363315 Murray S. Willis Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 24
525186 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing MW 40+ 2
497461 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999

LARKSPUR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
190484 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters MW 60+ 1

LITTLETON [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581378 Rich Clark Physio Racing SM 4 10
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 13
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
68855 Stephen Bennett Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 70+ 6
362528 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 3
556200 Mark Meadows Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 10
363987 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 9999999
64136 D'Arcy Straub Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 14
442915 Scott Farish Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 25
363847 Jim Scheel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 4 9999999
3836 David Blackburn Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 5

LONGMONT [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
326136 Alex Breakstone Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. SM 3 17
561237 Judd Nutting Twin Peaks Racing SM 3 22
545811 Bryce Woollard Palmares Racing SM 4 3
364685 Jack Wildhirt Unattached SM 4 40
581028 Brandy Gridley Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 9999999
34935 John Talley Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 12

LOUISVILLE [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
611545 Jordan Johnson Unattached SW 4 4
49386 Matt Duncan Panache Cyclewear Co. MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
21761 Peter Lucke Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 33
53629 David Kruger BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 9999999
393488 Kristie Arend Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 2
14305 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 11
22398 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 16
569213 Todd Stevenson Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 17
4590 Richard Brady Team Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 3

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394972 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 15

Lakewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
608320 Markus Hernandez Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 39
294768 Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
609019 Daniel Aragon Unattached MM 40+ 4 6

Littleton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
272831 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 11

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306220 Simon Shukhman CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 1

Longmont [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
493905 John Cortes Unattached SM 3 14
243476 Jameson Ribbens Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 1
216288 Geoffrey Mina Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
46650 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 1
240127 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing MM 40+ 3 7
395867 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 15

Louisville [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Rage Cycling Team SM 3 21
616649 Mark Gibson Unattached SM 4 35
51856 Gregg Tomlinson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999

Loveland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516313 Michael Migler Revolution Racing Team SM 3 20

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305759 George York COS Racing MM 50+ 4 12

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
233753 Olivia Maurey Palmares Racing SW 1-2 7

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
268017 Andrew Passmore Unattached SM 4 12
466414 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 5

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
571045 Stephen Michon Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 8

Severance [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582457 Matthew Boley Horsetooth Cycling Team SM 4 17

Superior [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346358 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 1

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
7738 Corey Cope BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 12

Timnath [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
224141 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 19

Unpecified [32]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600492 Daniel Davidson Unattached SM 3 23
565807 Galen Pogoncheff Unattached SM 4 6
One-Day James Borda Unattached SM 4 14
567985 Cory Flood Unattached SM 4 15
569981 Grant Crist Unattached SM 4 20
One-Day Nate Butler Unattached SM 4 22
One-Day Daniel Bevilacqua Unattached SM 4 29
One-Day Caleb Blichfeldt Unattached SM 4 30
One-Day Daniel Chance Unattached SM 4 32
46182 Karl Olsen Unattached SM 4 33
619529 dante orozco Unattached SM 4 34
One-Day Jordan Watson Unattached SM 4 37
One-Day Robert Moxley Unattached SM 4 41
One-Day Christopher Gaskill Unattached SM 4 43
One-Day caroline MANI Unattached SW 1-2 5
434269 Anna Christian Unattached SW 1-2 8
524656 Samantha Quijano Unattached SW 1-2 9
One-Day Karen Fowler Unattached SW 4 8
One-Day Kelly Banta Unattached SW 4 11
434271 Sean Christian Unattached SM 1-2 4
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 1-2 7
521501 Frederick Junge Unattached SM 1-2 12
324234 Ben Frederick Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
143088 Jason Meidhof Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
One-Day #256 Rider Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
306875 Jim Creamer Unattached MM 60+ 7
248803 Andrew Buchanan Unattached MM 60+ 10
537081 Ron Hagen Unattached MM 60+ 14
51197 Nathan Smith Unattached MM 60+ 9999999
581429 Pablo Morales Unattached MM 40+ 4 2
493876 Fabian Grassini Unattached MM 50+ 4 7
46182 karl olsen Unattached MM 50+ 4 9999999

VAIL [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9949 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
9949 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 32

WESTMINSTER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
317282 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 10
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 60+ 15
383488 David Mead Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 25
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
263421 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 40
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 3 17

WINDSOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
569663 Steve Masted Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 13

Wellington [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552925 Michael Ortega Scheels Colorado Racing MM 40+ 4 12

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
50692 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 9999999

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 2

Windsor [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237656 Curtis McIlvain NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 15
553422 Ben Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 11

aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 32

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 9

fort collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2 9999999

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS